ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,953 SqFt1/37 37Pending
$469,999
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,003 SqFt1/37 37New
$499,999
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,081,630
$1,147,990
5.8%678 SEAGROVE, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
Listed by JACKSONVILLE TBI REALTY, LLC • DEBORAH CANDELETTI
$1,062,053
$1,094,900
3.0%122 ILLUMINATION DR, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
Listed by PROVIDENCE REALTY, LLC • MELISSA MATTHEWS
$1,060,000
$1,089,900
2.7%134 ILLUMINATION DR, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
Listed by PROVIDENCE REALTY, LLC • MELISSA MATTHEWS
$949,900
$949,990
438 CAIDEN DR, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • ANDREA LEIGH WARE
$800,000
$930,400
14.0%106 SPARROW CRK DR, St. Augustine, FL 32092
Listed by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY • BARBARA D SPECTOR-CRONIN
$765,000
$770,000
0.6%116 CLOISTERBANE DR, St. Johns, FL 32259
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • ANDREA LEIGH WARE
$740,000
$824,900
10.3%174 OLD HALE WAY, St. Johns, FL 32259
Listed by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY • BARBARA D SPECTOR-CRONIN
$735,000
$749,990
2.0%146 SOMERVILLE DR, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • ANDREA LEIGH WARE
$696,075
$709,000
1.8%87 BAKERFIELD WAY, St. Johns, FL 32259
Listed by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES • MATTHEW BERKIS
$659,632
$659,632
66 PATHWAY CT, St Johns, FL 32259
Listed by ICI SELECT REALTY, INC. • ALI KARGAR
$642,400
$649,900
1.2%805 OAKLAWN CT, St. Augustine, FL 32092
Listed by RICK WOOD & ASSOCIATES INC • ANDREA JOHNSON
$635,000
$674,952
5.9%377 REFLECTIONS AVE, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
Listed by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY • BARBARA D SPECTOR-CRONIN
$625,000
$634,990
1.6%27 ARCHSTONE WAY, St. Augustine, FL 32092
Listed by RE/MAX SPECIALISTS • CONSTANCE SWANSON
$585,000
$589,000
0.7%1281 AUTUMN PINES DR, Orange Park, FL 32065
Listed by MOMENTUM REALTY • Beatrice Bredeson
$579,000
$579,000
75 WHITE GRASS CT, St. Johns, FL 32259
Listed by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES • MATTHEW BERKIS
$550,000
$559,990
1.8%6367 CRAB CREEK DR, Jacksonville, FL 32258
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • ANDREA LEIGH WARE
$525,000
$559,700
6.2%53 ANCIENT SPRINGS LN, St. Augustine, FL 32092
Listed by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY • BARBARA D SPECTOR-CRONIN
$515,000
$514,990
4652 KARSTEN CREEK DR, Orange Park, FL 32065
Listed by EXP REALTY LLC • ANDREA LEIGH WARE
$480,500
$493,000
2.5%430 HEARTHSIDE CT, Orange Park, FL 32065
Listed by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC • CINTHIA VASCONCELOS
$450,000
$450,000
4309 RYE CT, St. Johns, FL 32259
Listed by FIV REALTY CO FLORIDA LLC • KIMBERLY DEVLIN
$437,000
$434,000
0.7%4933 IRISH MOSS DR S, Jacksonville, FL 32257
Listed by MOMENTUM REALTY • Emanuel Shllaku
$421,480
$421,480
72 KINGSLEY PARK WAY, St. Augustine, FL 32084
Listed by LENNAR REALTY INC • RICHELLE SMART
$420,000
$450,000
6.7%11043 ASHFORD GABLE PL, Jacksonville, FL 32257
Listed by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY • AIMEE DAVIDOW
$402,500
$415,000
3.0%403 PALACE DR, St. Augustine, FL 32084
Listed by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY • HEIDI LYNCH
$368,500
$368,000
0.1%3950 ARBOR BLUFF LN E, Jacksonville, FL 32225
Listed by BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY • ROBIN DEEGAN
$320,000
$338,000
5.3%12741 JOSSLYN LN, Jacksonville, FL 32246
Listed by RE/MAX SPECIALISTS • CINDY GAVIN
$309,000
$309,000
5240 RAINEY AVENUE AVE E, Orange Park, FL 32065
Listed by UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY • MARKALE LAMAR GRAHAM
$300,000
$305,000
1.6%3723 BARBIZON CIR N, Jacksonville, FL 32257
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • ANDREA LEIGH WARE
$290,000
$333,750
13.1%11113 PANGEA CT, Jacksonville, FL 32256
Listed by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY • BARBARA D SPECTOR-CRONIN
$180,000
$185,000
2.7%1718 UNIVERSITY ST, Jacksonville, FL 32209
Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • ANDREA LEIGH WARE
$175,000
$179,900
2.7%9360 CRAVEN RD #504, Jacksonville, FL 32257
Listed by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY • CHRYSTELLE ANCELOT
$95,000
$125,000
24.0%0 BULLOCK BLUFF RD, Bryceville, FL 32009
Listed by FRONT PORCH REALTY • ARTHUR DORING
See Less
GET MORE INFORMATION